MONDAY

09:00 – 10:30                     Classical yoga with Robi

10:00 – 11:00                     Yoga for all with Tsveti Velichkova

12:00 – 13:00                     Classical yoga with Nikolai

12:15 – 13:15                     Lunch yoga with Hadjime in English=

12:30 – 13:30                     Vinyasa yoga with Kalata

12:30 – 13:30                     Pilates with Desislava

15:00 – 16:00                     Yoga for all with Tsveti Velichkova

16:30 – 18:00                     Yoga 63+ with Maria Donova

17:00 – 18:00                     Harmony yoga with Monika

17:30 – 18:30                     Classical yoga with Tsveti

17:40 – 18:45                     Vinyasa yoga with Kalata

18:00 – 19:00                     Classical yoga with Tara

18:15 – 19:30                     Yoga with live violin with Nadya and Venda

18:15 – 19:30                     Kundalini yoga with Prem Shela

18:30 – 19:30                     Pilates with Desislava

18:50 – 20:00                     Vinyasa flow yoga with Ekaterina Kioseva

19:00 – 20:15                     Yoga nidra with Danna

19:30 – 21:00                     Classical yoga with Borislava

19:35 – 20:35                     Pilates with Desislava

20:00 – 21:00                     Soundhealing with Hristina Slavcheva

 

TUESDAY

08:00 – 09:00                     Dynamic yoga for strength and health with Anta

09:00 – 10:00                     Hatha Shivananda yoga with Hadjime in English

10:00 – 11:00                     Dynamic yoga for health and strength with Anta

12:00 – 13:15                     Integral yoga with Silva

12:30 – 13:30                     Conditional training and stretching with Karolina

12:30 – 13:30                     Lunch classical yoga with Robi

17:20 – 18:20                     Vinyasa Kundalini yoga with Eleonora

17:40 – 18:45                     Power vinyasa yoga with Kali

18:00 – 19:00                     Fitness for the face with Iviana

18:15 – 19:30                     Yin-Yang yoga in English with Hadjime

18:30 – 20:00                     Hatha yoga with Borislava

18:30 – 19:30                     Vinyasa yoga and pranayama with Georgi

18:50 – 20:00                     Ayengar yoga with Ekaterina Minkova

19:00 – 20:00                     Vinyasa yoga with Karolina

19:30 – 20:45                     Tai Chi with Luis

19:35 – 21:00                     Yin-Yang yoga in English with Hadjime

 

WEDNESDAY

10:00 – 11:00                     Yoga for all with Tsveti Velichkova

12:30 – 13:30                     Lunch yoga for everyone in English with Hadjime

12:30 – 13:30                     Pilates with Desislava

15:00 – 16:00                     Yoga for all with Tsveti Velichkova

17:00 – 18:10                     Power vinyasa yoga with Kali

17:30 – 18:30                     Classical yoga with Tsveti

17:40 – 18:50                     Yoga for all with Polina Reed

18:00 – 19:00                     Yoga fit flow with Ekaterina Kioseva

18:15 – 19:30                     Hatha Shivananda yoga in English wiith Hadjime

18:30 – 19:30                     Pilates with Desislava

18:50 – 20:00                     Hatha yoga for all with Neli

19:00 – 20:15                     Yoga 63+ with Maria Donova

19:35 – 21:00                     Hatha Shivananda yoga with Hadjime in English

19:35 – 20:35                     Pilates with Desislava

20:00 – 21:30                     Breathing meditation with Hristina

 

THURSDAY

08:00 – 09:00                     Dynamical yoga for health and strength with Anta

09:00 – 10:30                     Classical yoga with Robi

10:00 – 11:00                     Dynamical yoga for health and strength with Anta

12:15 – 13:15                     Recreational and energizing yoga with Hadjime in English

12:30 – 13:30                     Conditional training and stretching with Karolina

12:30 – 13:30                     Lunch Classical yoga with Robi

17:20 – 18:20                     Classical yoga with Tara

17:40 – 18:40                     Vinyasa yoga with Karolina

18:00 – 19:00                     Fitness for the face with Iviana

18:15 – 19:20                     Classical yoga with Borislava

18:30 – 19:30                     Vinyasa yoga with Georgi

18:50 – 20:00                     Ayengar yoga with Ekaterina

19:00 – 20:15                     Kriya yoga with Danna

19:30 – 21:00                     Yin yoga with Ekaterina Kioseva

19:30 – 20:45                     Classical yoga with Borislava

20:00 – 21:15                     Hatha yoga with Neli

 

FRIDAY

09:00 – 10:00                     Hatha Shivananda yoga with Hadjime in English

10:00 – 11:00                     Yoga for all with Tsveti Velichkova

12:00 – 13:00                     Classical yoga with Nikolai

12:30 – 13:30                     Vinyasa yoga with Kalata

12:30 – 13:30                     Pilates with Desislava

15:00 – 16:00                     Yoga for all with Tsveti Velichkova

17:40 – 18:50                     Power vinyasa with Kali

18:00 – 19:00                     Yoga fit flow with Ekaterina Kioseva

18:15 – 19:30                     Classical yoga with Borislava

18:50 – 19:50                     Pilates with Desislava

19:00 – 20:15                     Yin yoga with Kali

19:00 – 20:00                     Beyond limits – dance meditation with Lora

19:35 – 21:00                     Tai Chi with Luis

20:15 – 21:15                     Gong meditation with Kornelia

 

SATURDAY

09:30 – 10:30                     Yoga for connection with the inner power with Anta

10:00 – 11:30                     Therapeutic Chi gong with Luis

10:30 – 12:00                     Active gong meditation with Kornelia

11:00 – 12:30                     Vinyasa flow with Ekaterina Kioseva

12:00 – 13:00                     Pilates with Yoana

12:15 – 13:40                     Therapeutic yoga with Tsveti Velichkova

13:00 – 14:30                     Classical yoga with Borislava

14:00 – 15:30                     Classical yoga with Nikolai

15:00 – 16:30                     Classical yoga with Borislava

16:00 – 17:15                     Ashtanga yoga with Karolina

16:30 – 18:00                     Vinyasa Kundalini yoga with Eleonora – start 28.09

17:00 – 18:30                     Light meditation with Monika

18:00 – 19:15                     Hatha yoga with Danna

18:00 – 19:00                     Freedom feeling with Lukrecia

 

SUNDAY

11:30 – 13:00                     Energy complex and east dances with Veronika

12:00 – 13:15                     Beyond limits – dance meditative practice with Lora

12:00 – 13:00                     Fitness for the face with Iviana

13:15 – 14:45                     Yoga 63+ with Maria Donova

13:15 – 14:15                     Pilates with Yoana

15:00 – 16:30                     Classical yoga with Tsveti

15:00 – 16:30                     Hatha Shivananda yoga with Hadjime in Ebglish

16:00 – 17:15                     Classical yoga for all with Karolina

18:00 – 19:15                     Hatha yoga with Danna

18:30 – 19:45                     Prana yoga for women health with Teodora

19:00 – 20:30                     Yin yoga with Ekaterina Kiosevs