MONDAY

07:45 – 08:45                    Morning yoga for all with Boryna Dimova

09:00 – 10:30                     Yoga for all with Polina Popova

10:30 – 11:20                     Energy pilates with Lolita

12:30 – 13:30                     Classical yoga with Borislava

15:00 – 16:30                     Classical yoga with Robi

17:00 – 18:00                     Yoga for all with Nikolai

17:20 – 18:20                     Vinyasa yoga with Karolina

17:30 – 18:40                     Bliss yoga with Serj

18:15 – 19:15                     Healing gymnastics for the back and joints with Ekaterina

18:30 – 20:00                     Yin yoga with Devi

18:45 – 19:45                     Vinyasa yoga with Georgi

19:30 – 21:00                     Tai Chi with Angel

19:50 – 20:50                     Prana yoga for women health with Teodora

20:10 – 21:40                     Kizomba for beginners with Lili and Stefan

20:45 – 21:40                     Kizomba intermediate level with Lili and Stefan

 

TUESDAY

07:30 – 08:30                     Yoga for vitality with Toni – book in advance 0894 488 809

08:00 – 09:00                     Chi Gong with Ralitza

09:00 – 10:00                     Classical yoga for all with Karolina

09:30 – 11:00                     Yoga for the integral health and vitality with Teodora

12:30 – 13:30                     Yoga for the face with Eleonora

12:30 – 13:30                     Classical yoga with Borislava

12:30 – 13:30                     Pilates with Desislava Nikova

15:00 – 16:30                     Classical yoga with Robi

17:00 – 18:10                     Vinyasa yoga with Kalata

17:20 – 18:20                     Aerofit with Rada – book in advance 0894 488 809

17:30 – 18:40                     Yoga for all with Polina Reed

18:15 – 19:25                     Classical yoga with Serj

18:30 – 19:45                     Yoga for the modern people with Mimi

18:45 – 19:55                     Yogalates with Desi Mukha

19:30 – 20:30                     Vinyasa yoga with Polina Popova

20:00 – 21:15                     Yin yoga and meditation with Neli

20:00 – 21:00                     Soundtherapy with Hristina Slavcheva

 

WEDNESDAY

07:45 – 08:45                    Morning yoga for all with Boryna Dimova

09:00 – 10:30                     Yoga for all with Polina Popova

10:30 – 11:20                     Energy pilates with Lolita

12:30 – 13:30                     Classical yoga with Borislava

12:30 – 13:30                     Lunch vinyasa with Devi

15:00 – 16:30                     Classical yoga with Robi

17:00 – 18:00                     Yoga for all with Nikolai

17:20 – 18:20                     Vinyasa yoga with Karolina

17:30 – 18:40                     Vinyasa-Kundalini yoga with Eleonora

18:15 – 19:25                     Magnetic woman – practice for women with Devi

18:30 – 20:20                     Group Regression with Peter Petrov

18:45 – 19:45                     Vinyasa yoga with Georgi

19:30 – 20:40                     Yigalates with Desi Mukha

19:50 – 21:20                     Tai Chi with Angel

20:30 – 21:30                     Live Trance Circle with Mihail

 

THURSDAY

07:30 – 08:30                     Yoga fir vitality with Toni – book in advance 0894 488 809

08:00 – 09:00                     Chi Gong with Ralitza

09:00 – 10:15                     Classical yoga with Karolina

09:30 – 11:00                     Yoga for integral health and vitality with Teodora

12:30 – 13:30                     Classical yoga with Borislava

12:30 – 13:30                     Pilates with Desislava Nikova

15:00 – 16:30                     Classical yoga with Robi

17:00 – 18:00                     Vinyasa yoga with Kalata

17:30 – 18:30                     Yoga for all with Polina Reed

17:40 – 18:40                     Healing gymnastics for the back and joints with Ekaterina

18:15 – 19:25                     Classical yoga with Serj

18:40 – 20:10                     Yin yoga with Devi

18:45 – 19:45                     Classical yoga with Mimi

19:30 – 20:30                     Vinyasa yoga with Polina Popova

19:50 – 20:50                     Prana yoga for women balance with Teodora

20:30 – 21:30                     Yoga for beginners with Nikolai

20:30 – 21:30                     Fly Gong with Kornelia

 

 

FRIDAY

07:45 – 08:45                    Morning yoga for all with Boryna Dimova – start 18 oct

09:00 – 10:30                     Yoga for all with Polina Popova

12:30 – 13:30                     Yoga for the face with Eleonora

12:30 – 13:30                     Classical yoga with Borislava

15:00 – 16:30                     Beyond limits with Robi

17:00 – 18:00                     Yoga for all with Nikolai

17:30 – 18:40                     Vinyasa Kundalini yoga with Eleonora

18:15 – 19:25                     Dragon yoga in English with Hadjime

18:30 – 19:45                     Dances for women power with Simona

18:45 – 19:55                     Yoga Nidra with Monika

20:10 – 21:40                     Kizomba for beginners with Lili and Stefan

20:45 – 21:40                     Kizomba intermediate level with Lili and Stefan

 

SATURDAY

09:30 – 10:45                     Classical yoga with Robi

10:50 – 12:05                     Yogalates with Desi Mukha

12:10 – 13:10                     Healing gymnastics for the back and joints with Ekaterina

13:30 – 14:30                     Meditation with gong and tibetian bowls with Kornelia

14:40 – 16:00                     Classical yoga with Tara

16:10 – 17:25                     Kundalini yoga with Stanimir

17:30 – 18:45                     Yoga for all with Nikolai

19:00 – 20:15                     Hatha yoga with Polina Popova

 

SUNDAY

09:00 – 10:00                     Chi Gong with Ralitza

09:30 – 10:30                     Hatha yoga with Monika

10:35 – 12:05                     Yoga 63+ with Maria Donova

12:15 – 13:25                     Prana yoga and numbers with Teodora

13:30 – 14:30                     Aerofit with Rada – book in advance 0894 488 809

14:50 – 16:05                     Yoga for the metabolism with Ekaterina Georgieva

16:10 – 17:25                     Kundalini yoga with Stanimir

17:30 – 20:30                     Yin yoga with Devi

17:30 – 18:30                     Dances for women power with Simona

18:30 – 20:00                     Dragon yoga in English with Hadjime

18:40 – 20:10                     Yoga for beginners with Robi